Datum Heim Gast Ergebniss
06.03.2016 14:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III SHC Rockets Essen III 15:1
06.03.2016 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I Düsseldorf Rams III 12:2
13.03.2016 17:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams III Crefelder SC III 6:9
13.03.2016 19:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs III Miners Oberhausen III 9:7
19.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III TV Anrath 99ers I 5:7
20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs III Crefelder SC III 3:10
20.03.2016 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I Crash Eagles Kaarst II 4:5
20.03.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I Düsseldorf Rams III 12:1
09.04.2016 16:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II Miners Oberhausen III 7:5
09.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Düsseldorf Flyers I 3:10
10.04.2016 16:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III Düsseldorf Rams III 11:0
16.04.2016 16:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II Bockumer Bulldogs III 10:6
16.04.2016 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC III Düsseldorf Flyers I 8:1
17.04.2016 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I Miners Oberhausen III 6:8
17.04.2016 17:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams III SHC Rockets Essen III 10:5
23.04.2016 16:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II Düsseldorf Rams III 10:1
23.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs III SHC Rockets Essen III 9:3
24.04.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I Miners Oberhausen III 3:2
24.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Crefelder SC III Crash Eagles Kaarst II 2:5
30.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crefelder SC III 2:6
30.04.2016 19:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams III Bockumer Bulldogs III 4:17
08.05.2016 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I Bockumer Bulldogs III 11:10
22.05.2016 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC III Miners Oberhausen III 5:4
22.05.2016 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I TV Anrath 99ers I 2:5
26.05.2016 18:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II TV Anrath 99ers I 6:5
28.05.2016 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crash Eagles Kaarst II 0:20
28.05.2016 19:00 Uhr Crefelder SC III Düsseldorf Rams III 19:3
29.05.2016 16:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III Bockumer Bulldogs III 8:6
04.06.2016 17:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs III Düsseldorf Rams III 5:6
05.06.2016 16:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III Düsseldorf Flyers I 8:3
Quelle: www.ishd.de