Unsere Sponsoren und Partner

Liga Datum - Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebniss
PS 18.02.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Ahauser Maidy Dogs I 3:9
PJun 18.02.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 0:13
1.BL 04.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Crefelder SC I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:1
RLM 05.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Brakel Blitz I SHC Rockets Essen II 6:7
2.JLW 12.03.2017 14:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:1
1.BL 12.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:1
2.SLB 18.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Mendener Mambas II 7:8
BAMA 18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 12:2
2.JLW 19.03.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC II 4:1
PH 19.03.2017 15:30 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs I SHC Rockets Essen II 2:8
LLN 19.03.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Commanders Velbert II 0:9
2.SLB 25.03.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Miners Oberhausen II 4:5
PH 25.03.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III TGW Kassel Wizards II 3:10
2.SLB 01.04.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Samurai Iserlohn I 1:12
2.JLW 01.04.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I CSL Detmold I 0:17
1.BL 01.04.2017 19:00 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:12
BAMA 02.04.2017 14:15 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 6:1
RLM 02.04.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II TV Paderborn I 20:6
LLN 02.04.2017 18:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Flyers I SHC Rockets Essen III 12:2
2.JLW 08.04.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I SG Langenfeld Devils I 4:7
1.BL 08.04.2017 18:00 Uhr Highlander Lüdenscheid I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:11
RLM 08.04.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II TGW Kassel Wizards II 8:3
RLM 09.04.2017 15:30 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs I SHC Rockets Essen II 1:6
LLN 09.04.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III TV Anrath 99ers I 6:13
2.SLB 22.04.2017 11:15 Uhr Mendener Mambas II SHC Rockets Essen II 2:3
1.SL 22.04.2017 13:15 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:4
2.JLW 23.04.2017 12:30 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:14
BAMA 23.04.2017 14:30 Uhr Mendener Mambas I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:16
1.BL 23.04.2017 15:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 2:10
LLN 23.04.2017 16:00 Uhr Bockumer Bulldogs II SHC Rockets Essen III 9:4
RLM 23.04.2017 17:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn II SHC Rockets Essen II 6:7
1.SL 29.04.2017 11:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:2
2.JLW 29.04.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bockumer Bulldogs I 5:9
1.BL 29.04.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 8:7
1.SL 30.04.2017 10:00 Uhr Crefelder SC I SHC Rockets Essen I 8:1
LLN 30.04.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Crefelder SC III 2:14
1.BL 30.04.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 10:9
PH 06.05.2017 12:00 Uhr Mendener Mambas II SHC Rockets Essen I 1:23
PS 06.05.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 2:1
PH 07.05.2017 12:30 Uhr HCT Hemer Dragons I SHC Rockets Essen II 8:7
1.BL 12.05.2017 19:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 8:9
1.SL 13.05.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Hilden Flames I 9:3
RLM 13.05.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Duisburg Ducks II 9:15
1.SL 14.05.2017 13:30 Uhr Bissendorfer Panther I SHC Rockets Essen I 1:3
2.SLB 14.05.2017 13:45 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Bochum Lakers I 1:16
LLN 14.05.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Miners Oberhausen III 5:11
1.BL 14.05.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Sauerland Steel Bulls I 11:9
2.JLW 20.05.2017 15:30 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils I SHC Rockets Essen I 12:2
BAMA 21.05.2017 12:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:6
1.SL 21.05.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:1
2.JLW 21.05.2017 16:00 Uhr Pulheim Vipers I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:8
LLN 21.05.2017 16:30 Uhr TV Anrath 99ers I SHC Rockets Essen III 8:5
1.BL 25.05.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 13:9
1.BL 26.05.2017 20:15 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen I 18:9
LLN 27.05.2017 16:30 Uhr Commanders Velbert II SHC Rockets Essen III 12:4
2.JLW 28.05.2017 13:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen II SHC Rockets Essen I 9:3
BAMA 10.06.2017 12:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 13:0
PH 10.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils II SHC Rockets Essen I 1:15
BAMA 11.06.2017 12:00 Uhr Sauerland Steel Bulls I SHC Rockets Essen I 0:20
2.JLW 15.06.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Commanders Velbert I 10:9
1.BL 15.06.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Duisburg Ducks I 9:6
2.SLB 17.06.2017 12:00 Uhr Bochum Lakers I SHC Rockets Essen II 7:5
RLM 17.06.2017 19:00 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards II SHC Rockets Essen II 10:0
1.SL 18.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 2:6
2.SLB 18.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen II SHC Rockets Essen II 3:4
BAMA 24.06.2017 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Sauerland Steel Bulls I 10:0
1.SL 24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC I 4:7
2.JLW 24.06.2017 16:30 Uhr Crefelder SC II SHC Rockets Essen I 3:16
LLN 24.06.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Bockumer Bulldogs II 4:11
2.JLW 25.06.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 8:6
1.BL 25.06.2017 15:00 Uhr Sauerland Steel Bulls I SHC Rockets Essen I 10:11
RLM 25.06.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Samurai Iserlohn II 10:7
1.SL 01.07.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Mendener Mambas I 2:7
RLM 01.07.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Paderborn I SHC Rockets Essen II 8:7
2.JLW 01.07.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Hilden Flames I 8:11
2.SLB 01.07.2017 16:30 Uhr Samurai Iserlohn I SHC Rockets Essen II 14:0
1.BL 01.07.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 10:5
1.SL 02.07.2017 13:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I 2:5
1.BL 02.07.2017 15:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I TV Augsburg I 23:7
BAMA 08.07.2017 12:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 3:10
PH 08.07.2017 19:00 Uhr TGW Kassel Wizards I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:10
PS 09.07.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Langenfeld Devils I SHC Rockets Essen I 2:6
1.BL 29.07.2017 18:30 Uhr TV Augsburg I SHC Rockets Essen I 11:9
1.BL 12.08.2017 18:00 Uhr Duisburg Ducks I SHC Rockets Essen I 15:10
1.BL 25.08.2017 20:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC I 9:11
LLN 27.08.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Hilden Flames II 6:11
1.BL 27.08.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I TGW Kassel Wizards I 16:4
PS 02.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I 1:8
PH 02.09.2017 16:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 6:8
2.JLW 09.09.2017 16:00 Uhr CSL Detmold I SHC Rockets Essen I 14:1
1.BL 09.09.2017 18:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I SHC Rockets Essen I 15:3
RLM 10.09.2017 16:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Bockumer Bulldogs I 8:4
1.SL 16.09.2017 12:00 Uhr Hilden Flames I SHC Rockets Essen I 5:9
2.SLE4 16.09.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Monheim Skunks I 1:3
2.JLW 16.09.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Pulheim Vipers I 6:3
1.BL 16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 17:6
1.SL 17.09.2017 14:15 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I SG Langenfeld Devils I 5:1
LLN 17.09.2017 15:30 Uhr Miners Oberhausen III SHC Rockets Essen III 12:4
2.SLE4 17.09.2017 16:15 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Crash Eagles Kaarst II 2:6
2.SLE4 23.09.2017 14:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams II SHC Rockets Essen II 7:1
RLM 23.09.2017 15:30 Uhr Duisburg Ducks II SHC Rockets Essen II 5:4
1.SL 23.09.2017 16:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 21:0
1.BL 23.09.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Highlander Lüdenscheid I 3:6
BAME1 24.09.2017 12:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen I 4:2
1.SL 24.09.2017 14:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Bissendorfer Panther I 3:5
2.JLW 24.09.2017 16:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Miners Oberhausen II 4:5
LLN 24.09.2017 17:15 Uhr Crefelder SC III SHC Rockets Essen III 11:0
PH 30.09.2017 19:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Samurai Iserlohn I 6:7
LLN 01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr Hilden Flames II SHC Rockets Essen III 7:10
BAME1 07.10.2017 10:30 Uhr Düsseldorf Rams I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:1
LLN 07.10.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen III Düsseldorf Flyers I 7:10
BAME1 08.10.2017 12:00 Uhr Crefelder SC I SHC Rockets Essen I 11:9
2.JLW 08.10.2017 14:00 Uhr Hilden Flames I SHC Rockets Essen I 18:4
1.BL 08.10.2017 20:00 Uhr HC Köln-West Rheinos I SHC Rockets Essen I 9:3
BAME1 14.10.2017 14:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst I SHC Rockets Essen I 7:2
2.JLW 14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr Commanders Velbert I SHC Rockets Essen I 8:5
RLM 14.10.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Brakel Blitz I 10:3
1.BL 28.10.2017 18:00 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I HC Köln-West Rheinos I 10:12
BAME1 04.11.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crefelder SC I 5:10
BAME1 05.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Crash Eagles Kaarst I 5:20
BAME1 11.11.2017 13:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen I Düsseldorf Rams I 1:6
2.SLE4 11.11.2017 15:30 Uhr SHC Rockets Essen II Düsseldorf Rams II 2:3
BAME1 12.11.2017 10:00 Uhr Miners Oberhausen I SHC Rockets Essen I 2:12
2.SLE4 18.11.2017 10:00 Uhr Crash Eagles Kaarst II SHC Rockets Essen II 6:4
2.SLE4 19.11.2017 15:00 Uhr Monheim Skunks I SHC Rockets Essen II 5:1
Quelle: www.ishd.de